Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 129

3 bhk Houses in Palakkad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 3 BHK House in Palakkad? Housing.com offers 40+ Resale 3 BHK House and 30+ 3 BHK owner house for sale in Palakkad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 bhk Houses in Palakkad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Valiyapadam, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Mattumanda, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Kalepully, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Puthuppariyaram, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Thenkurissi, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1160 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Alathur, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Nurani, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Sultanpet, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Chandranagar, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1501 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Puthur, Palakkad
...Read more
T
Thathwamasivky
1/3
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
T
Thathwamasivky
1/3
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to HospitalSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to MallClose to SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
New Booking
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MallClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to School
Updated
3d ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/6
New Booking
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/5
New Booking
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/5
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to School
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Palakkad, Palakkad

Gallery Cover Pic of Neamath Brookfield
3 BHK Villa
Kallekkad,Palakkad
44.8 L-44.8 L

Popular Locality for sale in Palakkad, Palakkad

Ottapalam
3,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalpathy
3,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shoranur
1 people rated this locality
5
3,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parali
3,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundur-I
3,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mankara
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kongad-I
3,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kayaramkode
3,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vallikode
3,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poriyani
3,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft