More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Mundur-I, Palakkad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mundur-I? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mundur-I. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mundur-I, Palakkad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1350 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Mundur-I, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Mundur-I, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1220 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Mundur-I, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1330 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Mundur-I, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1260 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Mundur-I, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1320 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Mundur-I, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1250 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Mundur-I, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Mundur-I, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (960 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kayaramkode, Palakkad
...Read more
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/4
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/4
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago