Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 239

3 BHK for sale in Palakkad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Palakkad? Housing.com offers 25+ 3 BHK Flats & 107+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 157+ Resale Properties and 35+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Palakkad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Palakkad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Chathamkulam Swarga (1295 sq.ft)
₹78.5 L - 88.2 L
Kannadi-II, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Kodunthirapully, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Alathur, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Cherpulassery, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Valiyapadam
3 BHK Villa (1720 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Puthuppariyaram, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Pallippuram, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Kadamkod, Manapullikavu
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Pallippuram, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Olavakode, Palakkad
...Read more
C
chathamkulam
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kannadi-II, Palakkad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.22 L - 73.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.48 L - 88.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
4d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Hospital
Updated
2d ago
T
Thathwamasivky
1/3
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Hospital24*7 Security
Deepakam Housing
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SchoolPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/3
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MallPower Backup24*7 Security
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/4
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/6
New Booking
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/6
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
CS
City Side Houses
1/9
New Booking
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Hospital
Updated
2d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/4
New Booking
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
T
Thathwamasivky
1/3
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to HospitalSmart Home24*7 Security
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Palakkad, Palakkad

Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Swarga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannadi-II,Palakkad
71.22 L-88.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Builtech Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Valiyapadam,Palakkad
78.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Granary
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapullikavu,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neamath Brookfield
3 BHK Villa
Kallekkad,Palakkad
44.8 L-44.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Sadgamaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuzhalmannam East,Palakkad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Palakkad, Palakkad

3,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shoranur
1 people rated this locality
5
3,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft