Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Palakkad

Sort by:
Relevance
C
chathamkulam
1/39
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kannadi-II, Palakkad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.22 L - 73.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.48 L - 88.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
4d ago
B
Builtech
1/43

2, 3 BHK Flats in Valiyapadam, Palakkad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 92.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapullikavu, Palakkad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
NR
Neamath Realty Private Ltd
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Kallekkad, Palakkad

3 BHK Villa
₹44.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Palakkad, Palakkad

Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Swarga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannadi-II,Palakkad
71.22 L-88.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Builtech Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Valiyapadam,Palakkad
78.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Granary
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapullikavu,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neamath Brookfield
3 BHK Villa
Kallekkad,Palakkad
44.8 L-44.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Sadgamaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuzhalmannam East,Palakkad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Palakkad, Palakkad

3,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shoranur
1 people rated this locality
5
3,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft