Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

3 BHK for sale in Parali, Palakkad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Parali? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Parali, Palakkad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Parali, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (2550 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Nurani, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Parali, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Parali
3 BHK Independent House (2550 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Tharekkad, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Parali, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (2550 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Koottupaatha, Palakkad
...Read more
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
New Booking
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SchoolClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/6
New Booking
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/3
New Booking
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Hospital
Updated
1d ago