Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Villas for Sale in Ganesh Nagar, Pali

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
Dharti Projects
1/9
New Booking
₹28.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Station Road Bus StopChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
1/11
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Ganesh Nagar, Pali

Naya Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
3,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marwar
3,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajendra Nagar
2,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nadi Mohalla
4,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tagore Nagar
4,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
4,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keshav Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.