Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

3 BHK for sale in Marwar, Pali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Marwar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Marwar, Pali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1400 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Ganesh Nagar, Pali
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Ganesh Nagar, Pali
3 BHK Villa (1826 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Naya Gaon, Pali
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Kamala Nehru Nagar, Housing Board
3 BHK Villa (1073 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Ganesh Nagar, Pali
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Kamala Nehru Nagar, Housing Board
3 BHK Flat (1660 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Tagore Nagar, Pali
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Makarwali, Ajmer
3 BHK Villa (1450 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Makarwali
3 BHK Villa (1450 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Makarwali
...Read more
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
1/11
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
1/7
1.86 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dharti Projects
1/11
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Station Road Bus StopChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
1/14
6.1 km away
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
5d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/22
80.63 km away
New Booking
Globe Homes
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to HospitalGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/37
80.63 km away
New Booking
Globe Homes
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/43
80.63 km away
New Booking
Globe Homes
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupIntercom
GB
Globe Builders And Developers
1/29
80.63 km away

3 BHK Villa in Makarwali, Ajmer

3 BHK Villa
₹65.08 L - 98.74 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
VL
Vinayak Land And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Adinath Complex B
6.06 km away

3 BHK Flat in Akeli, Pali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bapu Nagar Extension for Rs. 7500000
4.03 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Housing Board for Rs. 13500000
3.11 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Mumtaz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Tagore Nagar for Rs. 1500000
6.1 km away
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A.D.Daga Public School- 0.9 kmRose Hospital Pali- 1 kmKesar Hotel- 0.1 kmBadsa Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Chandra Prakash Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 13000000
0.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden