Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Pali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Rajendra Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Pali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Pali
...Read more
Chandra Prakash Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 13000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden

Nearby Properties Around (Rajendra Nagar)

VL
Vinayak Land And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Adinath Complex B
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Akeli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 696 - 699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Mumtaz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Tagore Nagar for Rs. 1500000
5.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A.D.Daga Public School- 0.9 kmRose Hospital Pali- 1 kmKesar Hotel- 0.1 kmBadsa Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Rajendra Nagar, Pali

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak City
Property
Keshav Nagar,Pali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Shiv Villa
Property
Sheoganj,Sirohi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajendra Nagar, Pali

Marwar
3,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar
2,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naya Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
3,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tagore Nagar
4,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
4,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keshav Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Akeli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.