0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 36 of 36

Flats for Sale in Pali under 2 Crores - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Vishal Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Marwar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GUARDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL pali- 0.1 kmShree Bangur Hospital- 4.4 kmKheteshwar Restaurant Pali- 0.1 kmBadsa Complex- 0...+ More
Chandra Prakash Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 13000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GUARDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL pali- 0.1 kmShree Bangur Hospital- 4.2 kmKheteshwar Restaurant Pali- 0.1 kmBadsa Complex- 0...+ More
Kamal Artiya
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palri, Pali
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGarden
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Housing Board for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
GB
Globe Builders And Developers
1/29

3, 4 BHK Villas in Makarwali, Ajmer

3 BHK Villa
₹65.08 L - 98.74 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

 
 

Popular Locality for sale in Pali, Pali

4,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naya Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
3,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.