More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Gandhi Ashram Colony, Palwal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gandhi Ashram Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gandhi Ashram Colony, Palwal - Price & Specification

Property in Gandhi Ashram Colony

Possession: Feb, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Gandhi Ashram Colony)

G
Gauravproperty
1/23
0.4 km away
RERA
₹77.85 L
Avg. price: ₹51.9k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jeevan Jyoti Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCosmos Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDRE...+ More
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹95.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AS
ASHISH SHARMA
1/20
0.4 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.34k/sq.yd
149 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/23
0.4 km away
RERA
₹73.44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/11
0.5 km away
RERA
₹73.13 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmCosmos Hospital- 2.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 0.1 km...+ More
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/12
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/12
0.5 km away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/11
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JR
J.K Real Estate
1/20
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in New Colony

91 sq.yd Plot
₹50.11 L
95 sq.yd Plot
₹52.43 L
95 sq.yd Plot
₹52.74 L
98 sq.yd Plot
₹54.33 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹55.24 L
107 sq.yd Plot
₹59.22 L
109 sq.yd Plot
₹60.25 L
111 sq.yd Plot
₹61.17 L
117 sq.yd Plot
₹64.78 L
123 sq.yd Plot
₹67.89 L
133 sq.yd Plot
₹73.33 L
134 sq.yd Plot
₹73.82 L
143 sq.yd Plot
₹78.65 L
153 sq.yd Plot
₹84.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2020
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/5
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.0k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SND Public school- 1.2 kmCosmos Hospital- 3.6 kmGrand Prakash Dhaba- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 3.6 k...+ More
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/2
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/5
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹78.75 L
Avg. price: ₹63.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VH
Vamana Home Developers LLP
1/9
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shyam Nagar

747 sq.ft Plot
₹43.08 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹51.11 L
1198 sq.ft Plot
₹69.11 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹69.23 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹71.65 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹74.66 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹77.59 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹77.91 L
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹82.41 L
1433 sq.ft Plot
₹82.65 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹87.51 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹89.1 L
1557 sq.ft Plot
₹89.81 L
1558 sq.ft Plot
₹89.85 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹90.39 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹91.06 L
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹91.29 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹92.29 L
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹92.38 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹93.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
AA
Arttech Affordable Housing LLP
1/4
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Khail Mohalla

990 sq.ft Plot
₹60.91 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
1121 sq.ft Plot
₹68.97 L
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹69.26 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹74.73 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹79.83 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
₹80.72 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹81.65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹83.06 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹86.83 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹89.2 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹89.37 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹90.82 L
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹94.06 L
1570 sq.ft Plot
₹96.58 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹96.66 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹97.02 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
AR
Associate Real Estate Developers LLP
1/11
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Prakash Vihar Colony

81 sq.yd Plot
₹43.65 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹70.27 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹70.38 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹74.39 L
140 sq.yd Plot
₹75.15 L
148 sq.yd Plot
₹79.68 L
156 sq.yd Plot
₹83.88 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹88.52 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹88.63 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹89.35 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹90.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
Pallav Bhardwaj
Owner
1/7
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dharam Public School- 0.1 kmCosmos Hospital- 0.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 1.7 km
User
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aggarsons Properties
1.3 kms away
₹62.64 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.4 kmCosmos Hospital- 1.9 kmGrand Prakash Dhaba- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 1.9 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gandhi Ashram Colony, Palwal

Gallery Cover Pic of Joneja Residency
Property
Gandhi Ashram Colony,Palwal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gandhi Ashram Colony, Palwal

Prakash Vihar Colony
6,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyam Nagar
3,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tuhiram Colony
85,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palwalrural
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khail Mohalla
2,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HUDA Sector-2
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shine Colony
3,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samshabad
2,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Minar Gate Area
2,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Gandhi Ashram Colony, Palwal

Residential Lands for Sale in Propex City
New Colony,Palwal
50.11 L - 84.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansha Residency
Khera Sarai,Palwal
2 BHK Villa
20.41 L - 20.41 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harbaksh Organic Retreat
Khera Sarai,Palwal
73.76 L - 74.69 L

Ready to Move Projects around Gandhi Ashram Colony, Palwal

Gallery Cover Pic of Dream House Swastik City
HUDA Sector-2,Palwal

FAQs about Flats for Sale in Gandhi Ashram Colony, Palwal

What are the most popular Projects in Gandhi Ashram Colony, Palwal?

The most popular projects in Gandhi Ashram Colony, Palwal are:

How many Flats for sale are available in Gandhi Ashram Colony, Palwal?