Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kanoongo Maholla, Palwal

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SNKV Real estate pvt ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in NKV Emerald Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Kanoongo Maholla

858 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Kanoongo Maholla)

GP
Gaurav Properties
1/11
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹73.13 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmCosmos Hospital- 2.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 0.1 km...+ More
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/12
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/12
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹95.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gajender Properties
+ 2 more
1/4
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Khail Mohalla

990 sq.ft Plot
₹60.91 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
1121 sq.ft Plot
₹68.97 L
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹69.26 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹74.73 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹79.83 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
₹80.72 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹81.65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹83.06 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹86.83 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹89.2 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹89.37 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹90.82 L
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹94.06 L
1570 sq.ft Plot
₹96.58 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹96.66 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹97.02 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/12
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/11
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
+ 1 more
1/20
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in New Colony

91 sq.yd Plot
₹50.11 L
95 sq.yd Plot
₹52.43 L
95 sq.yd Plot
₹52.74 L
98 sq.yd Plot
₹54.33 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹55.24 L
107 sq.yd Plot
₹59.22 L
109 sq.yd Plot
₹60.25 L
111 sq.yd Plot
₹61.17 L
117 sq.yd Plot
₹64.78 L
123 sq.yd Plot
₹67.89 L
133 sq.yd Plot
₹73.33 L
134 sq.yd Plot
₹73.82 L
143 sq.yd Plot
₹78.65 L
153 sq.yd Plot
₹84.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2020
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/21
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹95.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jeevan Jyoti Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCosmos Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDRE...+ More
G
Gauravproperty
1/23
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹77.85 L
Avg. price: ₹51.9k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/23
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹73.44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AS
ASHISH SHARMA
1/19
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/21
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹94.34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1616 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AS
ASHISH SHARMA
1/20
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.34k/sq.yd
149 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR
Gaurav Realtors
1/25
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹82.81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/5
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.0k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SND Public school- 1.2 kmCosmos Hospital- 3.6 kmGrand Prakash Dhaba- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 3.6 k...+ More
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/5
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹78.75 L
Avg. price: ₹63.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/11
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Prakash Vihar Colony

81 sq.yd Plot
₹43.65 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹70.27 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹70.38 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹74.39 L
140 sq.yd Plot
₹75.15 L
148 sq.yd Plot
₹79.68 L
156 sq.yd Plot
₹83.88 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹88.52 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹88.63 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹89.35 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹90.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
Aggarsons Properties
1.6 kms away
₹62.64 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.4 kmCosmos Hospital- 1.9 kmGrand Prakash Dhaba- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 1.9 km
User
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dharam Public School- 0.1 kmCosmos Hospital- 0.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 1.7 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kanoongo Maholla, Palwal

Residential Lands for Sale in NKV Emerald Avenue
Residential Plots
Kanoongo Maholla,Palwal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kanoongo Maholla, Palwal

Omaxe City 2
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HUDA Sector-2
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omaxe City 1
1 people rated this locality
4
9,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housing Board Colony
7,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Colony
3,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Minar Gate Area
2,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khail Mohalla
2,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tuhiram Colony
85,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arya Nagar
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Vihar
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft