More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Paana Vihar, Palwal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Paana Vihar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Paana Vihar, Palwal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (8914 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Paana Vihar, Palwal
...Read more
Vishvender Tewatia
Owner
8914 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Paana Vihar, Palwal
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
8914 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dharam Public School- 0.3 kmCosmos Hospital- 0.9 kmGrand Prakash Dhaba- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago