Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

RERA Certified Projects in Palwalrural, Palwal

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/2
New Booking
Mahi Tarang Residency Phase II
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/5
New Booking
Mahi Tarang Residency Phase II
RERA
₹78.75 L
Avg. price: ₹63.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SND Public school- 1.2 kmCosmos Hospital- 3.6 kmGrand Prakash Dhaba- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 3.6 k...+ More
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/5
New Booking
Mahi Tarang Residency Phase II
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.0k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NS
New Smart City Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
Resale
Mahi Tarang Residency Phase II
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
MB
Mahi Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahi Tarang Residency Phase II

Residential Land / Plots in Palwalrural

904 sq.ft Plot
₹59.22 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹61.99 L
1091 sq.ft Plot
₹71.43 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹73.79 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹78.43 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹80.99 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹89.72 L
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹92.73 L
1548 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
17500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
BV
Basera Venture LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Basera Aroma City

Residential Land / Plots in Palwalrural

779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2029