Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 144 of 144

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Palwal - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Rambir
1/7
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jeevan Jyoti Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCosmos Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 0.1 km
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
528 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palwalrural, Palwal
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jeevan Jyoti Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAgrasen Multispeciality hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDREAM MA...+ More
GE
Gurughar Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Hodal- 0.5 kmSub Divisional Hospital Hodal- 1.5 kmGUL...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh Properties & Constructions
1/24
New Booking
Associate Lavender Greens
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dharam Public School- 1.3 kmCosmos Hospital- 0.8 kmGrand Prakash Dhaba- 0.1 kmDREAM ...+ More
GP
Griha Pravesh Properties & Constructions
1/24
New Booking
Associate Lavender Greens
RERA
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rambir
1/6
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GP
Griha Pravesh Properties & Constructions
1/8
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.4 kmCosmos Hospital- 1.9 kmGrand Prakash Dhaba- 0.1 kmDREAM ...+ More
SR
SNKV Real estate pvt ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in NKV Emerald Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Kanoongo Maholla, Palwal

858 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
SG
Sunhil Group
1/34

Residential Land / Plots in Solra, Palwal

100 sq.yd Plot
₹25 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹50 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.36k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
YA
Yard And Castle Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Nagalia, Palwal

9072 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 Cr
11439 sq.ft Plot
₹3.16 Cr
18144 sq.ft Plot
₹5.02 Cr
24900 sq.ft Plot
₹6.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.77k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
CR
Cosy Reality
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Bagpur Khurd, Palwal

100 sq.yd Plot
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2025
SB
SRC Buildtech Private Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Pirthla, Palwal

538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
SI
SDS India Real Tech
Residential Lands for Sale in SDS Plots

Residential Land / Plots in Arya Nagar, Palwal

900 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹6.3 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.41 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹21.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹467.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
ED
Euphoria Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Solra, Palwal

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹3.01 Cr
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹4.52 Cr
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹5.27 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹6.03 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹7.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
BV
Basera Venture LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Basera Aroma City

Residential Land / Plots in Palwalrural, Palwal

779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2029
DB
Darsh Buildcon Private Limited
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Nagalia, Palwal

100 sq.yd Plot
₹18 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
616 sq.yd Plot
₹1.11 Cr
627 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
639 sq.yd Plot
₹1.15 Cr
665 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
697 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
728 sq.yd Plot
₹1.31 Cr
735 sq.yd Plot
₹1.32 Cr
781 sq.yd Plot
₹1.41 Cr
800 sq.yd Plot
₹1.44 Cr
802 sq.yd Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1080 sq.yd Plot
₹1.94 Cr
1210 sq.yd Plot
₹2.18 Cr
1230 sq.yd Plot
₹2.21 Cr
1280 sq.yd Plot
₹2.3 Cr
1350 sq.yd Plot
₹2.43 Cr
1370 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
1380 sq.yd Plot
₹2.48 Cr
2196 sq.yd Plot
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2024
NI
Narendra Infra Buildtech LLP
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Pirthla, Palwal

100 sq.yd Plot
₹55.05 L
101 sq.yd Plot
₹55.88 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹66.42 L
127 sq.yd Plot
₹70.26 L
129 sq.yd Plot
₹71.24 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹72.56 L
133 sq.yd Plot
₹73.46 L
134 sq.yd Plot
₹74.01 L
135 sq.yd Plot
₹74.57 L
146 sq.yd Plot
₹80.68 L
153 sq.yd Plot
₹84.29 L
158 sq.yd Plot
₹87.22 L
159 sq.yd Plot
₹87.82 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹91.15 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹98.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
DF
DA Foreste
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Nagalia, Palwal

100 sq.yd Plot
₹24.5 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.72k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
RD
Rurban Development Corporation

Residential Land / Plots in Alapur, Palwal

807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
MG
Mansha Group
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Chandhat, Palwal

891 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 L
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹9.51 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹11.89 L
2228 sq.ft Plot
₹14.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹667.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
SG
SRS Group Builders
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Alapur, Palwal

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹17.67 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹27.61 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹38.65 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹55.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.23k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
MG
Mansha Group
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Palwal

891 sq.ft Plot
₹11.78 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹12.35 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹12.76 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹12.81 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹13.34 L
1063 sq.ft Plot
₹14.06 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹14.09 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹14.23 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹15.01 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹15.03 L
1154 sq.ft Plot
₹15.25 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹17.08 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹17.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PG
Piyush Group
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Palwalrural, Palwal

1620 sq.ft Plot
₹19.78 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹24.18 L
3240 sq.ft Plot
₹39.56 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹54.95 L
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.22k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Harbaksh Organic Retreat

Residential Land / Plots in Khera Sarai, Palwal

10800 sq.ft Plot
₹73.76 L
10935 sq.ft Plot
₹74.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹683.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Palwal, Palwal

Residential Lands for Sale in Vamana Greens
Residential Plots
Shyam Nagar,Palwal
45.64 L-98.61 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Arttech Maulshree Greens
Residential Plots
Khail Mohalla,Palwal
60.91 L-99.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Narendra Town Square
Residential Plots
Pirthla,Palwal
55.05 L-98.62 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahi Tarang Residency Phase II
Residential Plots
Palwalrural,Palwal
59.22 L-11.46 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in NKV Emerald Avenue
Residential Plots
Kanoongo Maholla,Palwal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Basera Aroma City
Residential Plots
Palwalrural,Palwal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangal Aerocity
Residential Plots
Tappal,Aligarh
34.99 L-52.5 L

Popular Locality for sale in Palwal, Palwal

HUDA Sector-2
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Solra
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omaxe City 1
1 people rated this locality
4
9,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft