Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

Resale Houses in Mansa Devi Complex, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
6550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)Lift24*7 Security
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1/8
Resale
₹15.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.21k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹15.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.43k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
2.7 km away
Resale
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.02k/sq.ft
7850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolEarthquake ResistantVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
1.98 km away
Resale
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.52k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
2.7 km away
Resale
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
4850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.92 km away
Resale
₹32.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
9200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
1.98 km away
Resale
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.92 km away
Resale
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
2.7 km away
Resale
₹15.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.25k/sq.ft
7650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/4
1.98 km away
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Updated
3d ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/3
1.98 km away
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.73k/sq.ft
5445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/4
1.98 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural Light
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/3
5.32 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.51k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/7
1.92 km away
Resale
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
MV
Manoj Verma
4.42 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nexus Elante Mall
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/4
2.7 km away
Resale
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
3.3 km away
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
3.25 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityPrivate Garden/Terrace
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/15
4.49 km away
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/2
3.3 km away
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/4
4.42 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/5
4.49 km away
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1/4
3.25 km away
Resale
₹7.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.38k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/3
3.73 km away
Resale
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Paras Hospitals - PanchkulaClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1/6
3.73 km away
Resale
₹15.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.65k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mansa Devi Complex, Panchkula

31,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mansa Devi Complex, Panchkula

Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxestates The Sky Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
5.12 Cr-8.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Aero Greens
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Dyalpur,Mohali
80.91 L-97.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Lutyens
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Banur,Mohali
1.6 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Willasa
3 BHK Villa
Sector 99,Mohali
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Glenview Villas Kasauli
4 BHK Villa
Kasauli,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Azul Estilo
4 BHK Villa
Kasauli,Solan
5.85 Cr-5.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mansa Devi Complex, Panchkula