More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 931

Flats for Sale in Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panchkula? Housing.com offers 938+ Flats & 123+ Houses/Villas. Search from 333+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Panchkula. Choose from 302+ New Projects, 514+ Resale Projects and 90+ Owner Properties for sale in Panchkula. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Panchkula - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Trident Windsong Residences (1626 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Bhogpur, Panchkula
DLF The Valley (1220 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 4.87 Cr
DLF The Valley, Panchkula
Sunlit Urbana Green City (1065 sq.ft)
₹94.67 L - 1.44 Cr
Sector 16, Panchkula
Trident Hills 1 (1311 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 11.17 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
DLF The Valley Orchard (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.94 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Pinjore, Panchkula
Luxestates The Sky Heights (3120 sq.ft)
₹5.12 Cr - 8.28 Cr
Panchkula Extension, Panchkula
3 BHK Flat (1570 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
DLF The Valley, Panchkula
3 BHK Flat (1749 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
DLF The Valley, Panchkula
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
DLF The Valley, Panchkula
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹70.0 L
Sector 14, Panchkula
...Read more
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhogpur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.23k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
D
DLF
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Independent Floor,Flats in DLF The Valley

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.34 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.29 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/29
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 16

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹94.67 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹94.92 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹95.24 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹99.09 L
1151 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SR
Skygrow Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 4

1311 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
3168 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
3774 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
4198 sq.ft Plot
₹4.64 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹5 Cr
5008 sq.ft Plot
₹5.54 Cr
5117 sq.ft Plot
₹5.66 Cr
5608 sq.ft Plot
₹6.2 Cr
6885 sq.ft Plot
₹7.62 Cr
10095 sq.ft Plot
₹11.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.06k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
WG
White Gold Properties
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pinjore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Panchkula Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
Play video
1/26
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
Unity Eco City Hills
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.2 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
Unity Eco City Hills
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Arohi
1/9
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Clinic - Piles Doctor...+ More
Updated
4w ago
A
Arohi
1/5
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
WM
Wealth Multiplier
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/31
New Booking
Sunlit Urbana Green City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus Elante ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
S
Shubproperties
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
A
Arohi
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Clinic - Piles Doctor | ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PR
Primestone Reality
1/12
Resale
₹11.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.12k/sq.ft
3444 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hallmark Public School- 0.4 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PR
Primestone Reality
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PG
Puneet Goyal
1/5
Resale
₹56.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
A
Arohi
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
A
Arohi
Play video
1/19
Resale
Hanumant Bollywood Heights
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
S
Shubproperties
1/2
Resale
Vrindavan Gardens
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PG
Puneet Goyal
1/4
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
PG
Puneet Goyal
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale in Panchkula, Panchkula

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Valley Orchard
3 BHK Apartment
Pinjore,Panchkula
1.94 Cr-2.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sigma Residency
Residential Plots
Bhanoo,Panchkula
60.16 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Iconic
Property
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxestates The Sky Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
5.12 Cr-8.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Windsong Residences
4 BHK Apartment
Bhogpur,Panchkula
1.99 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Valley Central
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chawla The Elysium
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JRE Divine Residencies
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Windsong Residences
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale in Panchkula, Panchkula