0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 546

Flats for Sale in Panchkula under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhogpur, Panchkula

4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.23k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
D
DLF
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Independent Floor,Flats in DLF The Valley, Panchkula

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.34 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.29 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/29
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 16, Panchkula

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹94.67 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹94.92 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹95.24 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹99.09 L
1151 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
NP
Noor Property
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 4, Panchkula

1311 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
3168 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
3774 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
4198 sq.ft Plot
₹4.64 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹5 Cr
5008 sq.ft Plot
₹5.54 Cr
5117 sq.ft Plot
₹5.66 Cr
5608 sq.ft Plot
₹6.2 Cr
6885 sq.ft Plot
₹7.62 Cr
10095 sq.ft Plot
₹11.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.06k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
WG
White Gold Properties
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pinjore, Panchkula

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
Unity Eco City Hills
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.2 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1d ago
A
Arohi
1/5
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
Play video
1/23
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
Play video
1/26
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
Unity Eco City Hills
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
A
Arohi
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Clinic - Pil...+ More
WM
Wealth Multiplier
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Arohi
1/9
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Clinic - ...+ More
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/31
New Booking
Sunlit Urbana Green City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PG
Puneet Goyal
1/5
Resale
₹56.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PR
Primestone Reality
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
S
Shubproperties
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
A
Arohi
Play video
1/19
Resale
Hanumant Bollywood Heights
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
A
Arohi
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹60.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
S
Shubproperties
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
PG
Puneet Goyal
1/4
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
S
Shubproperties
1/2
Resale
Vrindavan Gardens
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
OS
Om Sai Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Motiaz Blue Ridge
RERA
₹93.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Panchkula, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in Rao Shubhaangan
Residential Plots
Bana Madanpur,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GLM Amazon The Defence County
Property
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Valley Orchard
3 BHK Apartment
Pinjore,Panchkula
1.94 Cr-2.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sigma Residency
Residential Plots
Bhanoo,Panchkula
60.16 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley Gardens
4.5 BHK Independent Floor
Islamnagar Aslamnagar,Panchkula
4.07 Cr-4.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Iconic
Property
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Trident Hills 1
Residential Plots
Sector 4,Panchkula
1.45 Cr-11.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxestates The Sky Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
5.12 Cr-8.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Windsong Residences
4 BHK Apartment
Bhogpur,Panchkula
1.99 Cr-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Panchkula, Panchkula

Amravati Enclave
9,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 20
5 people rated this locality
4.65