Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhogpur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.23k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SO
SALES OFFICE
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Chawla The Elysium
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
SO
SALES OFFICE
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Chawla The Elysium
RERA
₹4.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
WG
White Gold Properties
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pinjore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Panchkula Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
S
Shubproperties
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MM
Meenakshi Mohan
1/6
New Booking
The Valley Gardens
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
DLF The Valley Orchard
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
DLF The Valley Orchard
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
DLF The Valley Orchard
RERA
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
DLF The Valley Orchard
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Rohit
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
VD
Vera Developers
1/26

3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 20

3 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 4.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.7 Cr - 9.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
CA
Chawla Associates
1/23

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 20

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2030
WM
Wealth Multiplier

Photos under screening...

Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale in Panchkula, Panchkula

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Valley Orchard
3 BHK Apartment
Pinjore,Panchkula
1.94 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley Gardens
4.5 BHK Independent Floor
Islamnagar Aslamnagar,Panchkula
4.07 Cr-4.07 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Trident Hills 1
Residential Plots
Sector 4,Panchkula
1.45 Cr-11.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxestates The Sky Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
5.12 Cr-8.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Windsong Residences
4 BHK Apartment
Bhogpur,Panchkula
1.99 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chawla The Elysium
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Star Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashiana Colony,Dera Bassi
49.77 L-49.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandigarh Opera Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Kishanpura,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Arvindam