More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 775

Flats for Sale in Sector 11, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 11? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 11. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 11, Panchkula - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 11, Panchkula
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Sector 11, Panchkula
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.99 Cr
Sector 11
Sunlit Urbana Green City (1065 sq.ft)
₹94.67 L - 1.44 Cr
Sector 16, Panchkula
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector -23, Panchkula
9 BHK Independent House (4850 sq.ft)
₹7.35 Cr
Sector 8, Panchkula
5 BHK Duplex (9000 sq.ft)
₹36.49 Cr
Sector 6, Panchkula
Trident Hills 1 (1311 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 11.17 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 3, Panchkula
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 20, Panchkula
...Read more
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/29
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 16, Panchkula

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹94.67 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹94.92 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹95.24 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹99.09 L
1151 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
A
Arohi
1/5
2.74 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
1.84 km away
Resale
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
4850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
2.37 km away
Resale
₹36.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.54k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skygrow Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 4, Panchkula

1311 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
3168 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
3774 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
4198 sq.ft Plot
₹4.64 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹5 Cr
5008 sq.ft Plot
₹5.54 Cr
5117 sq.ft Plot
₹5.66 Cr
5608 sq.ft Plot
₹6.2 Cr
6885 sq.ft Plot
₹7.62 Cr
10095 sq.ft Plot
₹11.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.06k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.72 km away
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
A
Arohi
2.53 km away
Resale
Gen X Abode Royal Estates 2
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
PA
Provest Amardeep
1/21
1.58 km away
Resale
Sunlit Urbana Green City
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/31
1.58 km away
New Booking
Sunlit Urbana Green City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
1.84 km away
Resale
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.02k/sq.ft
7850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolEarthquake ResistantVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
A
Arohi
1/5
2.21 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Piles and Fi...+ More
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
1.91 km away
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 3.6 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
2.49 km away
Resale
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.52k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
2.37 km away
Resale
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
2.37 km away
Resale
₹32.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
9200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
2.49 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.38k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.84 km away
Resale
₹11.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.27k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/4
0.87 km away
New Booking
Unity Eco City Hills
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.2 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1...+ More
Updated
5d ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
2.49 km away
Resale
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aggrawal Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
2.21 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/3
2.2 km away
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundUtility Shops
A
Arohi
Play video
1/19
2.21 km away
Resale
Hanumant Bollywood Heights
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Piles and...+ More
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
1.91 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/7
1.72 km away
New Booking
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/33
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
1.58 km away
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 11, Panchkula

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 11, Panchkula

Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunlit Urbana Green City
Residential Plots
Sector 16,Panchkula
94.67 L-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rangoli Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
46.81 L-87.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Iconic
Property
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Trident Hills 1
Residential Plots
Sector 4,Panchkula
1.45 Cr-11.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
55.4 L-1.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Unnati Palm Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 12A,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Unity Eco City Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chawla The Elysium
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Valley Central
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 11, Panchkula

36,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.7%