More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Rampur Seori, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rampur Seori? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rampur Seori. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rampur Seori, Panchkula - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ANA Amravati Apartments 1 (1689 sq.ft)
₹57.43 L
Rampur Seori, Panchkula
...Read more
AG
ANA Group

3 BHK Flat in Rampur Seori

3 BHK Flat
₹57.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Rampur Seori)

WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/21
1.2 kms away
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/28
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/27
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/22
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/31
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/28
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/27
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/24
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhogpur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseGated Community
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/10
5.5 kms away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
3690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DC Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBansal Amritsari Ku...+ More
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/9
5.5 kms away
₹9.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
3811 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Rampur Seori, Panchkula

Gallery Cover Pic of ANA Amravati Apartments 1
3 BHK Apartment
Rampur Seori,Panchkula
57.43 L-57.43 L

Popular Locality for sale around Rampur Seori, Panchkula

DLF The Valley
9,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amravati Enclave
9,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Islamnagar Aslamnagar
9,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhogpur
9,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandimandir Cantonment
10,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gumthala
9,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HMT Township
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 20
5 people rated this locality
4.65
10,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 14
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchkula Extension
2 people rated this locality
4.5
19,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft