Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 118

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 14, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
Unity Eco City Hills
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.2 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
Unity Eco City Hills
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/5
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
Unity Eco City Hills
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
Unity Eco City Hills
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
1d ago
GK
Gurleen Kaur
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/5
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/2
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/2
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/2
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹97.62 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/4
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/5
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/4
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹97.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/2
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹85.56 L
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/4
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹89.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹73.91 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹97.68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GK
Gurleen Kaur
1/4
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹97.68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/2
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹73.95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/4
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/4
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 14, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in Rangoli Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
46.81 L-87.63 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Unity Eco City Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
55.4 L-1.33 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 14, Panchkula

Sector 15
2 people rated this locality
5
38,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12A
1 people rated this locality
5
35,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 20
5 people rated this locality
4.65
10,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 19
1 people rated this locality
5
6,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 21
15,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 4
1 people rated this locality
4.75
22,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.86%
Rise in last 1 Year