Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Resale in Trident Hills 1

Sort by:
Relevance
TH
by Trident Realty

Residential Plots

4

60.69 Acres

Trident Hills is a residential plot by Trident Hills Private Limited. This plot is available for sale in Sector 3, Panchkula. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 1311.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 10095.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on October 2022. There are 507 units in Trident Hills. The address of Trident Hills is Islam Nagar, Sector 3.Trident Hills ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup.  For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, Kid's Pool, School, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Cricket Pitch, Squash Court, Aerobics Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track, Golf Course. Other provisions include access to Banquet Hall, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID HRERA-PKL-PKL-355-2022.The firm has since then developed 1 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Trident Hills brochure for more details.Sector 3 is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Sauna Bath
Spa
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
+37
Trident Hills 1 Project Images
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDLF C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/38
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
3208 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
L
Lalit
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Sharma
Owner
1/17
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDLF City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Rohit
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
WM
Wealth Multiplier

Photos under screening...

Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Explore Projects in Sector 4

Sector 4,Panchkula

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Valley Orchard
3 BHK Apartment
Pinjore,Panchkula
1.94 Cr-2.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sigma Residency
Residential Plots
Bhanoo,Panchkula
60.16 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunlit Urbana Green City
Residential Plots
Sector 16,Panchkula
94.67 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley Gardens
4.5 BHK Independent Floor
Islamnagar Aslamnagar,Panchkula
4.07 Cr-4.07 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rangoli Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
46.81 L-87.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Valley Central
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JRE Divine Residencies
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Windsong Residences
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in CBG Propex City 2
Residential Plots