More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 721

Flats for Sale in Sector 24, Panchkula Extension, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 24? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 24. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 24. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 24, Panchkula Extension, Panchkula - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Luxestates The Sky Heights (3120 sq.ft)
₹5.12 Cr - 8.28 Cr
Panchkula Extension, Panchkula
4 BHK Flat (3120 sq.ft)
₹4.21 Cr
Sector 24, Panchkula Extension
4 BHK Flat (5700 sq.ft)
₹9.51 Cr
Sector 24, Panchkula Extension
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1462 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 12A, Panchkula
Trident Hills 1 (1311 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 11.17 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
Residential Plot (1680 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 28, Panchkula Extension
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.52 Cr
Sector 25, Panchkula Extension
Residential Plot (2421 sq.ft)
₹3.42 Cr
Sector 3, Panchkula
Residential Plot (3978 sq.ft)
₹4.97 Cr
Sector 3, Panchkula
6 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Sector 21
...Read more
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Panchkula Extension, Panchkula

4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
NP
Noor Property
+ 1 more
1/11
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 4, Panchkula

1311 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
3168 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
3774 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
4198 sq.ft Plot
₹4.64 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹5 Cr
5008 sq.ft Plot
₹5.54 Cr
5117 sq.ft Plot
₹5.66 Cr
5608 sq.ft Plot
₹6.2 Cr
6885 sq.ft Plot
₹7.62 Cr
10095 sq.ft Plot
₹11.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.06k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SR
Shivaay Realtors
0.74 km away
Resale
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmPanchkula Shopping Co...+ More
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/12
2.56 km away
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/8
2.56 km away
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹4.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
3978 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/3
1.64 km away
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundUtility Shops
A
Arohi
1/5
2.39 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
2.87 km away
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PG
Puneet Goyal
1/5
2.26 km away
Resale
₹56.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
L
Lalit
Locality Champion
1/23
2.79 km away
Resale
DLF The Valley
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.67k/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aravali International School Panchkula- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 km
SR
Shubh Realty Group
Locality Champion
1/28
2.49 km away
Resale
Fortune Victoria Heights
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
S
Shubproperties
Play video
1/11
1.41 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aggrawal Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
2.26 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
2.87 km away
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
2.56 km away
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PV
Provest Venture Neeraj
Locality Champion
1/3
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmThe Fort Ramgarh-...+ More
MS
Manan Sethi
1/17
2.26 km away
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
2.87 km away
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/3
2.26 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationUtility Shops
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/3
1.64 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.51k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
PG
Puneet Goyal
Play video
1/8
2.26 km away
Resale
₹60.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/7
2.56 km away
New Booking
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
S
Shubproperties
1/3
2.61 km away
Resale
APS Panchkula Heights
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/29
4.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 16, Panchkula

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹94.67 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹94.92 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹95.24 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹99.09 L
1151 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
JP
Jatin Punyani
Locality Champion
1/10
2.26 km away
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 24, Panchkula

Sector 29
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tribune Mitra Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 25
30,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 24, Panchkula

Gallery Cover Pic of Luxestates The Sky Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
5.12 Cr-8.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of F Seven The Crest Hills
Property
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rao Shubhaangan
Residential Plots
Bana Madanpur,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GLM Amazon The Defence County
Property
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Iconic
Property
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chawla The Elysium
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shreemat Amara Greens
Residential Plots
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Trident Hills 1