Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 bhk Houses in Panipat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 1 BHK House in Panipat? Housing.com offers 3+ Resale 1 BHK House and 3+ 1 BHK owner house for sale in Panipat. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 bhk Houses in Panipat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Desraj Colony, Panipat
1 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹12.9 L
Dalbir Nagar, Panipat
1 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Huda Sectors, Panipat
...Read more
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Desraj Colony for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0.1 kmU...+ More
Haryana Masti Music
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Dalbir Nagar for Rs. 1290000
Resale
₹12.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospi...+ More
GOPAL JHA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Huda Sectors for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.7 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospital- 1 kmDo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Panipat, Panipat

Gallery Cover Pic of TDI City
6 BHK Villa
TDI City,Panipat
1.07 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Panipat, Panipat

TDI City
1 people rated this locality
3.75
5,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Huda Sectors
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Model Town
4 people rated this locality
4.75
13,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Nagar
6,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sat Kartar Nagar
11,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tehsil Camp
1 people rated this locality
5
9,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sondhapur
4,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Virat Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 25 Phase 2
4,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 25
11,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft