Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Panipat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Panipat? Housing.com offers 14+ 2 BHK Flats & 10+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 111+ Resale Properties and 17+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Panipat. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Panipat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Baberpur Mandi, Panipat
2 BHK Flat (561 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Sondhapur, Panipat
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Huda Sectors, Panipat
Emperium Happy Homes (348 sq.ft)
₹28.4 L - 30.2 L
Sondhapur, Panipat
Splendor Grande Phase 1 (788 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Huda Sectors, Panipat
Sunbreeze Empire State (1265 sq.ft)
₹44.3 L
Baberpur Mandi, Panipat
Astrum La Regencia (1208 sq.ft)
₹41.1 L
Huda Sectors, Panipat
Splendor Group Grande (1375 sq.ft)
₹42.6 L
Huda Sectors, Panipat
Parx Residency (1350 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baberpur Mandi, Panipat
Pardesi Golden Gate (1250 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L
Baberpur Mandi, Panipat
...Read more
Anish Kumar
Owner
1/20
Resale
Emperium City
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospi...+ More
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Sondhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹20.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.44 L - 30.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SF
Splendor Forum
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Huda Sectors

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
SB
Sunbreeze Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Baberpur Mandi

2 BHK Flat
₹44.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.9 L - 60.73 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.07 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AH
Astrum Homes
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Huda Sectors

2 BHK Flat
₹41.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.59 L - 57.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
SF
Splendor Forum
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Huda Sectors

2 BHK Flat
₹42.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.15 L - 58.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
JS
Jay Shiva Earthmovers & Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Baberpur Mandi

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PG
Pardesi Group

2 BHK Flat in Baberpur Mandi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
Ashish Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 645 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Harmony Homes by Vision Builders, Baberpur Mandi for Rs. 6900000
Resale
Harmony Homes by Vision Builders
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 2.9 kmDapodi Metro Station- 7.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
E
Eldeco
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Freedom Floors

2 BHK Flat in Baberpur Mandi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹26.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.43 L - 31.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.42k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
PG
Pardesi Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Pardesi Golden Gate

2 BHK Flat in Huda Sectors

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale in Panipat, Panipat

TDI City
1 people rated this locality
3.75
5,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Huda Sectors
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Model Town
4 people rated this locality
4.75
13,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Nagar
6,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sat Kartar Nagar
11,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tehsil Camp
1 people rated this locality
5
9,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sondhapur
4,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Virat Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 25 Phase 2
4,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 25
11,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft