Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Eldeco Prairie

Sort by:
Relevance
EP
by Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 

6 BHK Villa

18

Prairie is the best and the most encouraging destination without limits, which you as an occupant envisions to have. Outfitted with all the bleeding edge civilities and particulars, these homes touch you with their immaculate masterminding and building structure, which rise up out of the best framework. It offers you a lifestyle that makes you settle down and acknowledge what it gives. Intentionally encouraged with the most extraordinary nature of merchandise utilized gives you the sturdiest framework here. In the hurrying about of today's cacophonic world, Prairie issues you the perfect concordance of going ahead with an essential, calm life where you acknowledge everything that life conveys to your table. More About This Property Panipat's residential project, Eldeco Prairie is offering property for sale. Check out some Villa. Available configurations include 5+ BHK formats in Baberpur Mandi. It is a Ready to Move project by Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited . As per the area plan, units are in the size of 3948.0 sq.ft.. Eldeco Prairie was launched in December 2008 and possession date is Dec, 2012. There are 40 units in Eldeco Prairie. There are 40 buildings. Eldeco Prairie is located in Opposite GT Road, Eldeco Estate, Opposite Babarpur Railway Station.There are multiple amenities for residents at Eldeco Prairie which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Sports enthusiasts will like the Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. The property has Fire Retardant Structure. It is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. There is Security Guards. It is a Gated Community. Other provisions include access to Community Hall, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Sewage Treatment Plant. Own a home in Eldeco Prairie today!.Baberpur Mandi is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Badminton Court
Fire Retardant Structure
Fire Fighting System
+11
Eldeco Prairie Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Eldeco Prairie)

Udit Arora
Owner
0.2 km away
No Brokerage
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GDR The Gurukul International School- 0.6 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 5 km70 MILESTONE HAVELI & HA...+ More
Aryan Singh
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 3 kmThe Orlov - Hotel, Bars and...+ More
Veer
Owner
1/30
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmMitthan Sw...+ More
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/21
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseLiftClose to Near Panipat Toll Plaza Metro Station
Ritesh
Owner
1/4
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GDR The Gurukul International School- 0.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 km70 MILESTONE HAVELI & ...+ More
Pankaj Sharma
Owner
1/6
0.4 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GDR The Gurukul International School- 2.2 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 4.6 km70 MILESTONE HAVELI & ...+ More
Mohit & Associates
Owner
0.6 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
15003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 4.3 km70 MILESTONE HAVELI & HAV...+ More
ROSHAN SINGH
1/7
0.7 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GDR The Gurukul International School- 4.6 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 8.4 km70 MILESTONE HAVELI & ...+ More
Rahul Rk
1/4
0.7 km away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
SB
Sunbreeze Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/8
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Baberpur Mandi

2 BHK Flat
₹44.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.9 L - 60.73 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.07 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 3860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Naveen Gaba
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 km70 MILESTONE HAVELI & HAV...+ More
Ram Kumar Punia
1.6 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmThe Orlov - Hotel, Bars a...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Eldeco Prairie, Panipat

Sector - 6
5,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector - 7
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Model Town
4 people rated this locality
4.75
13,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tehsil Camp
1 people rated this locality
5
9,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yamuna Enclave
6,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baberpur Mandi
2 people rated this locality
3
8,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eldeco Estate
8,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ansals Sushant City
4,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TDI City
1 people rated this locality
3.75
5,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector - 18
7,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Huda Sectors
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sondhapur
4,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Virat Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 25 Phase 2
4,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 25
11,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikas Nagar
4,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kabri
8,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Housing Board Colony
8,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-12
18,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sukhdev Nagar
72,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft