0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Hari Nagar, Panipat under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Hari Nagar)

Sparsh
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 1.1 kmMi...+ More
Jitender Bhandari
Owner
1/16
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0.1 ...+ More
Harshit Bajaj
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospital- 0.1...+ More
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/23
3.3 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Centennial School, Junior Wing- 0.3 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 4.5 km70 MILESTONE HAV...+ More
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
1/10
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sondhapur, Panipat

1 BHK Flat
₹20.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.44 L - 30.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 644 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Anish Kumar
Owner
1/20
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surge...+ More
Vikas
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecologi...+ More
Anuj Chhikara
Owner
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
527 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Nitin
Owner
1/7
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
288 sq.ft
Pankaj Solanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Huda Sectors for Rs. 1450000
2.0 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹895.00/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmThe Orlov - Hotel...+ More
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Huda Sectors for Rs. 2300000
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 3 kmThe Orlov - Hotel, ...+ More
Sakshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 713 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Jali Wala Karkhana for Rs. 3500000
3.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Ikram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Farm House for sale in Manmohan Nagar for Rs. 4000000
4.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Hari Nagar, Panipat

Residential Lands for Sale in M3M City Of Dreams
Residential Plots
Kabri,Panipat
1.58 Cr-8.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushprattan Paradise Greens Panipat
Property
Kabri,Panipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Estate One Prestige
Residential Plots
TDI City,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium City
Property
Huda Sectors,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI City
6 BHK Villa
TDI City,Panipat
1.07 Cr-1.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF The Grand Enclave
Residential Plots
Huda Sectors,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvan Shree Shyam Enclave
Property
Samalkha,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Privado Unnat Industrial Park
Property
Kohand,Karnal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hari Nagar, Panipat