More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 165

Flats for Sale in Industrial Area, Panipat - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Industrial Area? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Industrial Area, Panipat - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Sector - 7, Huda Sectors
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Desraj Colony, Panipat
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1206 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Eldeco Estate, Baberpur Mandi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Baberpur Mandi
Residential Plot (927 sq.ft)
₹88.5 L
Eldeco Estate, Baberpur Mandi
3 BHK Independent House (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kabri
6 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sat Kartar Nagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1152 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Eldeco Estate, Baberpur Mandi
2 BHK Independent House (2017 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Preet Vihar, Tehsil Camp
5 BHK Independent House (2675 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Model Town
...Read more
Pankaj Solanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Huda Sectors for Rs. 1450000
3.34 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹895.00/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmThe Orlov - Hotel...+ More
Ashu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Desraj Colony for Rs. 13000000
2.57 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0.1 ...+ More
Ram Kumar Punia
1/2
6.07 km away
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallRainwater Harvesting
GM PROPERTY
1/11
5.77 km away
Resale
Eldeco Estate One
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GDR The Gurukul International School- 2.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 4.7 km70 MILESTONE H...+ More
Rinku Sharma
Owner
1/20
3.34 km away
Resale
M3M City Of Dreams
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Rohit
2.71 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Vipin Singh
Owner
6.04 km away
Resale
Eldeco Prairie
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GDR The Gurukul International School- 2.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 5 km70 MILESTONE HAV...+ More
Komal Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2675 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Model Town for Rs. 40000000
1.49 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr M K K Arya Model School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 0.7 kmPizza Galleria Panipat- 0.1 kmUnity On...+ More
Rohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Tehsil Camp for Rs. 25000000
1.81 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ambition Academy- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ankit
Owner
22560 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baberpur Mandi, Panipat
6.07 km away
Resale
₹50.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.16k/sq.ft
22560 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GDR The Gurukul International School- 4.6 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 8.4 km70 MILESTONE H...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GOPAL JHA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Huda Sectors for Rs. 35000000
3.83 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.7 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospital- 1 k...+ More
Pankaj
Owner
1/20
4.65 km away
Resale
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
374 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
The Centennial School, Junior Wing- 0.3 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 4.5 km70 MILESTONE HAV...+ More
Ashwani Munjal
Owner
3.71 km away
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.86k/sq.yd
700 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Harsh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Virat Nagar for Rs. 12500000
1.85 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr M K K Arya Model School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 1.1 kmPizza Galleria Panipat- 0.1 kmUnity On...+ More
Rohit
Gallery Cover Image of 2214 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in TDI Panipat Estate, Huda Sectors for Rs. 12000000
5.19 km away
Resale
TDI Panipat Estate
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Suraj
Owner
1/6
1.49 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Baberpur Mandi for Rs. 11500000
6.07 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Alok Shukla
Owner
1225 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baberpur Mandi, Panipat
5.71 km away
Resale
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.mt
1225 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
GDR The Gurukul International School- 2.2 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 4.6 km70 MILESTONE H...+ More
Anshul
Owner
137 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baberpur Mandi, Panipat
6.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.61 L/sq.mt
137 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 km70 MILESTONE HAVE...+ More
Happy
Owner
1/8
3.19 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza Panipat 132103- 0.1 k...+ More
Ashish Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 645 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Harmony Homes by Vision Builders, Baberpur Mandi for Rs. 6900000
5.71 km away
Resale
Harmony Homes by Vision Builders
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 2.9 kmDapodi Metro Station- 7.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Mehak Sharma
Owner
3.34 km away

Photos under screening...

M3M City Of Dreams
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Industrial Area, Panipat

Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Estate One Prestige
Residential Plots
TDI City,Panipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in M3M City Of Dreams
Residential Plots
Kabri,Panipat
1.58 Cr-8.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI City
6 BHK Villa
TDI City,Panipat
1.07 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushprattan Paradise Greens Panipat
Property
Kabri,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium City
Property
Huda Sectors,Panipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF The Grand Enclave
Residential Plots
Huda Sectors,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvan Shree Shyam Enclave
Property
Samalkha,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Privado Unnat Industrial Park
Property
Kohand,Karnal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Industrial Area, Panipat

5,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
4 people rated this locality
4.75
13,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Virat Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tehsil Camp
1 people rated this locality
5
9,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TDI City
1 people rated this locality
3.75
5,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Rise in last 1 Year

Resale Projects around Industrial Area, Panipat