Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Raj Nagar, Panipat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Raj Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Raj Nagar, Panipat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (585 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Raj Nagar, Panipat
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Raj Nagar)

Anuj Chhikara
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
527 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
1/10
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sondhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹20.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.44 L - 30.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 644 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Anish Kumar
Owner
1/20
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospi...+ More
Vinita Wadhwa
Owner
1/6
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmMitthan Sw...+ More
Pradeep Jain
Owner
1/20
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Harsh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Virat Nagar for Rs. 12500000
2.0 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr M K K Arya Model School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 1.1 kmPizza Galleria Panipat- 0.1 kmUnity One Mall, ...+ More
Nitish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Studio for sale in Old Housing Board Colony for Rs. 30000000
3.0 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ambition Academy- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospital- 0.1 kmH...+ More
Prince
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jali Wala Karkhana for Rs. 5500000
3.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Rohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 315 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tehsil Camp for Rs. 4500000
4.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ambition Academy- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0.1 km...+ More
Hema
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1035 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ekta Vihar for Rs. 6300000
4.1 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1260 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tehsil Camp for Rs. 6000000
4.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Akash Wadhwa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1134 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tehsil Camp for Rs. 7200000
4.7 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Ankit Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in TDI City for Rs. 17500000
6.5 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 0.1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0.1 kmUnity One Mall, Panipat- 4...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Raj Nagar, Panipat

Residential Lands for Sale in M3M City Of Dreams
Residential Plots
Kabri,Panipat
1.58 Cr-8.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI City
6 BHK Villa
TDI City,Panipat
1.07 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushprattan Paradise Greens Panipat
Property
Kabri,Panipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF The Grand Enclave
Residential Plots
Huda Sectors,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium City
Property
Huda Sectors,Panipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Estate One Prestige
Residential Plots
TDI City,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvan Shree Shyam Enclave
Property
Samalkha,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Privado Unnat Industrial Park
Property
Kohand,Karnal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Raj Nagar, Panipat

Sat Kartar Nagar
11,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
4 people rated this locality
4.75
13,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sondhapur
4,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Virat Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 25 Phase 2
4,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikas Nagar
4,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishanpura
9,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Nagar
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Mandi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.