More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 162

Flats for Sale in Sector-12, Panipat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector-12? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector-12, Panipat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (650 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Model Town, Panipat
3 BHK Flat (1371 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Sector10, Panipat
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 36, Panipat
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kabri, Panipat
Residential Plot (480 sq.mt)
₹5.0 Cr
Industrial Area Phase 2, Panipat Taraf Ansar
Residential Plot (220 sq.mt)
₹1.9 Cr
Huda Sectors, Panipat
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1053 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Eldeco Estate, Baberpur Mandi
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Virat Nagar, Panipat
Residential Plot (311 sq.mt)
₹3.75 Cr
Huda Sectors, Panipat
Residential Plot (1242 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Baberpur Mandi, Panipat
...Read more
B
BidDeal
1/7
0.69 km away
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/21
6.99 km away
New Booking
M3M City Of Dreams
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseLiftClose to Near Panipat Toll Plaza Metro Station
UA
Universal Alliance Estate
1/4
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.mt
311 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospital- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Aryan Singh
Owner
1/3
6.12 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Satish Pahuja
Owner
1/3
2.48 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ambition Academy- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0.1...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Kamal Goswami
Owner
1/5
1.41 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Nitin
Owner
1/7
1.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet Allowed
Anand Sharma
Owner
3.18 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr M K K Arya Model School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza Panipat 132103- 0.1 kmU...+ More
The Havean Houses
Owner
1/21
6.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
M3M City Of Dreams
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ramesh Kumar
Owner
1/7
3.34 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Vikas
Owner
4.81 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecologi...+ More
Anish Kumar
Owner
1/20
4.81 km away
Resale
Emperium City
RERA
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surge...+ More
Pankaj Sharma
Owner
1/6
7.63 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Bharat
Owner
1/2
3.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Sahil Kataria
Owner
1/8
2.9 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza Panipat 132103- 0.1 kmUnity One Mall, Pan...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Jitender Bhandari
Owner
1/16
2.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Pankaj
2.9 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Library
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector-12, Panipat

Sector 25
11,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector-12, Panipat

Residential Lands for Sale in M3M City Of Dreams
Residential Plots
Kabri,Panipat
1.58 Cr-8.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI City
6 BHK Villa
TDI City,Panipat
1.07 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushprattan Paradise Greens Panipat
Property
Kabri,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium City
Property
Huda Sectors,Panipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF The Grand Enclave
Residential Plots
Huda Sectors,Panipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Estate One Prestige
Residential Plots
TDI City,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvan Shree Shyam Enclave
Property
Samalkha,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Privado Unnat Industrial Park
Property
Kohand,Karnal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector-12, Panipat

Sector10
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Huda Sectors
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 25 Phase 2
4,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 25
11,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishanpura
9,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Nagar