Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 25 Phase 2, Panipat

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 25 Phase 2? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Sector 25 Phase 2. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 25 Phase 2, Panipat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (527 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Sector 25 Phase 2, Huda Sectors
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 25 Phase 2)

Nitin
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospital- 0.1...+ More
Kamal Goswami
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Sumit
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PIET Sanskriti Senior Sec School NFL Panipat- 0.6 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecolo...+ More
Goldy
Owner
1/6
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sir Chhotu Ram Heritage School- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery ...+ More
Sahil Kataria
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza Panipat 132103- 0.1 kmUnity One Mall, Pan...+ More
Dahiya Advocate
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Harshit Bajaj
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Rohit
2.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Anand Sharma
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr M K K Arya Model School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza Panipat 132103- 0.1 kmU...+ More
Aakarsh Arora
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.37k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr M K K Arya Model School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 0.1 kmPizza Galleria Panipat- 0.1 kmUnity On...+ More
Suraj
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr M K K Arya Model School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 0.7 kmPizza Galleria Panipat- 0.1 kmUnity On...+ More
Ratnesh
Owner
1/7
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ambition Academy- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0.1...+ More
Jitender Bhandari
Owner
1/16
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0.1 ...+ More
HARJINDER SINGH
Owner
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹481.00/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Salim
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Sparsh
Owner
4.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 1.1 kmMi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 25 Phase 2, Panipat

Sector 25
11,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 25 Phase 2, Panipat

Gallery Cover Pic of TDI City
6 BHK Villa
TDI City,Panipat
1.07 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 25 Phase 2, Panipat

Sector 25
11,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 29
83,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikas Nagar
4,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-12
18,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishanpura
9,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Nagar
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Nagar
6,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Mandi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jali Wala Karkhana
11,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekta Vihar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.67%
Rise in last 1 Year