Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kuttapuzha, Pathanamthitta

Sort by:
Relevance
Roshan
Owner
2.89 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
2998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nicholson Syrian Girls Higher Secondary School Thiruvalla- 0.4 kmPushpagiri Medical College Hospital Thiruvalla- 2.7 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shibu George
Owner
1/13
25.35 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Melvin K Abraham
Owner
1/7
2.32 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmPushpagiri Medical College Hospital Thiruvalla- 0.9 kmThomson Food Mall | Thiruvalla- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Mithun Koshy Mathew T
Owner
1/8
2.32 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
MERIN DAS
Owner
2.89 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Suni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chittoor for Rs. 1500000
25.9 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mar Thoma Higher Secondary School- 1.4 kmMuthoot Medical Centre- 0.1 kmEvergreen Continental- 0.1 kmKunnithottathi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Rajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 973 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thiruvalla for Rs. 650000
3.08 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹668.00/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM Higher Secondary School- 1 kmPushpagiri Medical College Hospital Thiruvalla- 0.1 kmMaa Hotels- 0.1 kmDeepa Tow...+ More
T C Mathew
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1340 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Thiruvalla for Rs. 3200000
2.32 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Rajesh
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
2.32 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kuttapuzha, Pathanamthitta

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Builders Augusta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuttapuzha,Pathanamthitta
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AVS Serene Residency
Property
Kuttapuzha,Pathanamthitta
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B Tech Btech Valley Homes
Property
Kuttapuzha,Pathanamthitta
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kuttapuzha, Pathanamthitta

Kavumbhagom
668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madammukku
7,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perumthuruthy
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thiruvalla
5 people rated this locality
4.72
2,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manjadi
4,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thukalassery
2,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panthalam
8,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirumoolapuram
5,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eraviperoor
1,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vallamkulam, Eraviperoor
1 people rated this locality
5
1,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft