Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Resale properties in Mylapra, Pathanamthitta

Sort by:
Relevance
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/4
26.94 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
K Soman
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Visi K Vikram
Owner
1/2
7.5 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venad Bus Station- 5.2 km
Presantha Kumar
Owner
4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
28.08 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Marthoma Residential School- 0.3 kmTiruvalla Medical Mission Hospital (TMM Hospital )- 0.6 kmMaa Hotels- 0.1 kmDee...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Anugraha Kaladharan
Owner
1/3
15.27 km away
Resale
₹2.3 L
Avg. price: ₹13.00/sq.ft
17424 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Moses Dental Care- 0.1 kmPrivate Bus Station- 0.1 km
Binu Geevarghese
Owner
6.12 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Roshan
Owner
25.19 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
2998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nicholson Syrian Girls Higher Secondary School Thiruvalla- 0.4 kmPushpagiri Medical College Hospital Thiruvalla- 2.7 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Shibu George
Owner
1/13
6.12 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Sophia Sam
Owner
1/4
15.27 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹160.00/sq.ft
8712 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Moses Dental Care- 0.1 kmPrivate Bus Station- 0.1 km
Consignus
Owner
1/2
23.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MERIN DAS
Owner
25.19 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Melvin K Abraham
Owner
1/7
26.94 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmPushpagiri Medical College Hospital Thiruvalla- 0.9 kmThomson Food Mall | Thiruvalla- 0.1 km  ...+ More
David John
Owner
1/7
25.22 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenGated Community
Chandy
Owner
1/5
26.94 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Mithun Koshy Mathew T
Owner
1/8
26.94 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Gopal Krishnan Nair
Owner
1/20
28.72 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
8058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Rajeev Nair
Owner
1/11
26.94 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Akhil S
Owner
1/5
28.54 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Rahul
Owner
7.5 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹106.00/sq.ft
12196 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venad Bus Station- 5.2 km
Jisha
Owner
1/6
26.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
T C Mathew
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1340 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Thiruvalla for Rs. 3200000
26.94 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Rajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 973 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thiruvalla for Rs. 650000
28.34 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹668.00/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM Higher Secondary School- 1 kmPushpagiri Medical College Hospital Thiruvalla- 0.1 kmMaa Hotels- 0.1 kmDeepa Tow...+ More
Suni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chittoor for Rs. 1500000
2.7 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mar Thoma Higher Secondary School- 1.4 kmMuthoot Medical Centre- 0.1 kmEvergreen Continental- 0.1 kmKunnithottathi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rohith R
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 9800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Vallamkulam, Eraviperoor for Rs. 8000000
23.63 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹816.00/sq.ft
9800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Marthoma Residential School- 0.1 kmTiruvalla Medical Mission Hospital (TMM Hospital )- 0.1 kmThomson Food Mall | Thiruv...+ More
Binoj Kumar R
Owner
30 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Konni, Pathanamthitta
7.5 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹344.00/sq.ft
30 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Venad Bus Station- 5.2 km
Sumesh
Owner
2616 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
26.94 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹267.00/sq.ft
2616 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Alexander Kurien
Owner
8750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
26.94 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
8750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mylapra, Pathanamthitta

Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Karenina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumoolapuram,Pathanamthitta
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mylapra, Pathanamthitta

Valanchuzhy
2,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chittoor
1,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Konni
4,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omalloor
3,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kodumthara
7,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruvalla
5 people rated this locality
4.72
2,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuttapuzha
5,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manjadi
4,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eraviperoor
1,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vallamkulam, Eraviperoor
1 people rated this locality
5
1,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft