Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta

Sort by:
Relevance
MERIN DAS
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nicholson Syrian Girls Higher Secondary School Thiruvalla- 0.4 kmPushpagiri Medical College Hospital Thiruvalla- 2.7 kmThoms...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Marthoma Residential School- 0.3 kmTiruvalla Medical Mission Hospital (TMM Hospital )- 0.6 kmMaa Hotels- 0.1 kmDeepa Tower...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mats
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
7848 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Marthoma Residential School- 0.4 kmTiruvalla Medical Mission Hospital (TMM Hospital )- 1 kmMaa Hotels- 1.5 kmDeepa Tower T...+ More
Alexander Kurien
Owner
8750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
8750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmPushpagiri Medical College Hospital Thiruvalla- 0.9 kmThomson Food Mall | Thiruvalla- 0.1 kmDeepa...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Rajesh
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sumesh
Owner
2616 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹267.00/sq.ft
2616 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ranjita
Owner
4137 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
4137 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta

Mangadu
4,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kizhakummuri
668
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Popular Locality for sale around Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta

Manjadi
4,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirumoolapuram
5,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thukalassery
2,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuttapuzha
5,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madammukku
7,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panthalam
8,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vallamkulam, Eraviperoor
1 people rated this locality
5
1,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kavumbhagom
668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perumthuruthy
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Eraviperoor
1,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft