More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Jagdish Enclave, Tripuri, Patiala

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jagdish Enclave? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jagdish Enclave, Tripuri, Patiala - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1566 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Tripuri, Patiala
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jagdish Enclave)

Ranbir Singh
Owner
1/16
0.8 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public High School- 0.9 kmManipal Hospitals, Patiala- 0.1 kmJaggi sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km
Karam
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
407 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Patiala- 0.1 kmJaggi Sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km
Arsh Mahajan
Owner
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public High School- 0.1 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJaggi sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe...+ More
Aneesh Ahyba
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public High School- 0.1 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe...+ More
Deep
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
176 sq.ft
Anit
Owner
1/4
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Patiala- 0.1 kmJaggi Sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km
Tannu Seth
Owner
1/20
3.8 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivalik Public School- 0.9 kmPark Hospital Patiala- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km
SS
Shree Sarup Developers
1/2
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Friend Colony

2077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
Rajan Mangal
Owner
1/12
5.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo Public School patiala India phase 1- 0.1 kmPark Hospital Patiala- 2.7 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmA.C. Market Shopping ...+ More
Jaswinder Singh
Owner
1/7
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Aaaa
Owner
1/3
5.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Sanjeevandeep Singh Sandhu
Owner
1/20
5.2 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Budha Dal Public School- 0.1 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJaggi Sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall-...+ More
Manu Joshi
Owner
1/6
5.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Patiala Cantt- 0.9 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJaggi Sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Baby
Owner
1/15
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 3.2 kmNasha Mukti Kendra In Punjab - New Generation Care Foundation- 7 kmVerka Shop- 4.2 km
Upinder Sharma
Owner
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo Public School patiala India phase 1- 0.1 kmPark Hospital Patiala- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km
PREETI
Owner
1/23
5.6 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
3566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo Public School patiala India phase 1- 0.9 kmPark Hospital Patiala- 2.8 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
TP
Tricone Projects India Limited
1/8
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hardaspur

3514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jagdish Enclave, Patiala

New Mehar Singh Colony
3,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jagdish Enclave, Patiala

Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Victoria Enclave
Property
Patran,Patiala
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Innovative Sky View Estates
Residential Plots
Malkana,Patiala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siel Industrial Estate Limited
Property
Rajpura,Patiala
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jagdish Enclave, Patiala

Tripuri
4,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Park Colony
9,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udham Singh Nagar
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Nagar
3,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ranjit Nagar
3,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harinder Nagar
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dashmesh Nagar
3,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghuman Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
1,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aman Nagar
3,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Charan Bagh
3,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft