0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 351

Flats for Sale in Chirora, Patna under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyan Jyoti Residential Public School- 2.9 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 3.6 kmMukhi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/17
New Booking
₹16.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹29.93 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/16
New Booking
₹19.55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/12
New Booking
₹17.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PM
Property Master Patna
1/7
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyan Jyoti Residential Public School- 2.9 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 3.6 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 2.2 km
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
1/19
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 3.4 kmChandra Shek...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Master Patna
1.78 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyan Jyoti Residential Public School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 0.1 km
PM
Property Master Patna
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/5
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/13
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹13.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/11
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹25.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/9
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/15
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/15
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹32.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/13
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹50.42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
9.43 km away
New Booking
₹23.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
East And West High School (Bela,Patna)- 3.7 kmHighway Junction- 3.6 kmSadisopur More Bus ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AB
ASHIANA BUILDCON PVT LTD
1/19
10.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Phulwari Sharif, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹84.9 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Master Patna
1/9
6.15 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmNarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMY PLEASURE- 0.1 kmChandra Shekhar Chainpura Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/7
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹15.66 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/18
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹31.46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/6
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹18.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/13
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹44.98 L