Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

3 BHK for sale in Chitkohra, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Chitkohra? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Chitkohra. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Chitkohra, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahanagar Raj Bharti The City Pride (356630 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chitkohra, Patna
Dynamic Braj Radhika Bhawan (640 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chitkohra, Patna
Honest Kortha Residency (343 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chitkohra, Patna
Rajan Indralok Palace (1060 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chitkohra, Patna
Aparna City (2423 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chitkohra, Patna
Honest Hashmi Residency (702 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chitkohra, Patna
Emarat Zeya And Qamar (785 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chitkohra, Patna
Arcadia Ramanand Enclave (67472 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chitkohra, Patna
Sai Heights (557 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chitkohra, Patna
Indu Radha Krishna Appartment (319 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chitkohra, Patna
...Read more
MI
Mahanagar Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Chitkohra, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029
DA
Dynamic Awas Private Limited
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Chitkohra, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
HB
Honest Builders And Developers Private Limited
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Chitkohra, Patna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
RB
Rajan Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Chitkohra, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
AA
Aparna Architect and Engicons Private Limited
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Chitkohra, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2035
HB
Honest Builders And Developers Private Limited
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Chitkohra, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
EC
Emarat Construction & Developers
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Chitkohra, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
AB
Arcadia Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Arcadia Ramanand Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Chitkohra, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029
SS
Sai Shiv Ganapati Heritage Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Heights

3 BHK Flat in Chitkohra, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
IE
Indu Engicon Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Indu Radha Krishna Appartment

3 BHK Flat in Chitkohra, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
Updated
4d ago
LS
Land Scape Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Indra Heights

3 BHK Flat in Chitkohra, Patna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2021
RN
Ram Nagina Enclave
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajeev Ram Nagina Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Chitkohra, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Chitkohra)

DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/9
4.2 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
M
Madan
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmBiryani Mahal- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
4.3 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
4.3 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
4.3 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
4.3 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
M
Madan
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M
Madan
1/19
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹66.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivam Convent- 1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance centro pa...+ More
M
Madan
1/19
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹66.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M
Madan
1/19
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M
Madan
1/19
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chitkohra, Patna

Shivpuri
5,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chitkohra, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitkohra,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajan Indralok Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitkohra,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arcadia Ramanand Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitkohra,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarat Zeya And Qamar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chitkohra,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Braj Radhika Bhawan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitkohra,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Ahmed Residency
Property
Chitkohra,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Honest Hashmi Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitkohra,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitkohra,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahanagar Raj Bharti The City Pride
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chitkohra,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Kishun Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Chitkohra,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chitkohra, Patna

Tej Pratap Nagar
7,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahavir Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
7,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft