Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1250

RERA Certified Projects in Kautilya Nagar, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/20
1.69 km away
New Booking
Aarohi City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming PoolPower Backup
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/20
1.69 km away
New Booking
Aarohi City
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
VS
Venus Star Construction Pvt Ltd
1/33
4.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
MV
Maurya Vihar Builders And Construction Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L - 77.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.9 L - 95.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/17
1.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 56.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3d ago
MM
Mundeshwari Multicon
1/44
7.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
IA
Individual Agent
1/27
3.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AA
Apna Ashiana Homes
1/12
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
SS
Sai Sampann Infra LLP
1/28
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹73.58 L - 83.16 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.98 L - 83.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.24 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
KS
Kirti Sagar Construction Pvt Ltd
1/30
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹56.88 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹91.97 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
GM
Gulabi Mega Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/16
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹38.07 L - 49.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.48 L - 76.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/15
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 60.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 83.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K - 8.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
AH
Aarohi Homes
1/23
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
UE
UMRAWAT ENGICON PVT LTD
1/10
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/22
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹92.45 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3d ago
SG
SATYAMEV GROUP
1/28
4.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ram Krishna Puram, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹60.7 L - 71.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
KB
Kameshwar Buildcon Private Limited
1/21
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹62.73 L - 68.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.75 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹30.52 L - 46.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 69.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.7 L - 96.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/16
2.44 km away
New Booking
Lalmati Damas Palace
RERA
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/8
4.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹80.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
KC
Kumar Construction
1/34
4.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur - Khagaul Road, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/23
5.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jamsaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3d ago
KB
Kameshwar Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ashiana Digha Road, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹67.93 L - 74.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹88.02 L - 88.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SO
Shree Om Sai Group
1/29
4.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹61.16 L - 77.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.16 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
NI
Nesh India Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
4.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
3w ago
AB
ASHIANA BUILDCON PVT LTD
1/19
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Phulwari Sharif, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹84.9 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
S
Satyam
1/16
3.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shriniwas Kuber Residency
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Karen's High SchoolLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/7
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 99.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/16
2.44 km away
New Booking
Lalmati Damas Palace
RERA
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/16
2.44 km away
New Booking
Lalmati Damas Palace
RERA
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kautilya Nagar, Patna

8,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kautilya Nagar, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Shambhavi Hai Tower
4 BHK Apartment
Kautilya Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Elite Residency
Property
Kautilya Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Soho Villa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kautilya Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Vrindavan Gardens
Property
Kautilya Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Deep Shruti Apartment
Property
Kautilya Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Om Palace
Property
Kautilya Nagar,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kautilya Nagar, Patna

8,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajeev Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.27
30,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rukanpura
48 people rated this locality
4.82
6,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sheikhpura
1 people rated this locality
5
6,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indrapuri
4 people rated this locality
4.25
9,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Digha Ghat