Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move Properties in Keshri Nagar, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
Apna Awas Construction
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Keshri Nagar, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
OS
Om Sai Engicon Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshri Nagar, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
BM
Bharti Mertiya Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Satyam Shivam Sundaram

2 BHK Flat in Keshri Nagar, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SB
Satyaja Buildcon Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyaja Rajendra Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Keshri Nagar, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Keshri Nagar)

DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
GP
Gyan Property
5.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km ...+ More
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
5.1 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
5.1 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/9
5.1 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Pranav Chaudhary
Owner
1/25
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Mauza Khajpura, Pat...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Keshri Nagar, Patna

5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Keshri Nagar, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Primrose
Property
Keshri Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orb Shree Ganesh Lata Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Keshri Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshri Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya R K Villa
Property
Keshri Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orb Shree Ganesh Astha Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshri Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyaja Rajendra Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Keshri Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Satyam Shivam Sundaram
2 BHK Apartment
Keshri Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apna Nirmalya
3 BHK Apartment
Keshri Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Shiv Maitri Complex
Property
Keshri Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Subedar Baidhnath Vihar Apartment
Property
Keshri Nagar,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Keshri Nagar, Patna

Rajeev Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.27
30,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft