Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in SR Sai Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by SR Group of Companies

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Patna's residential project, SR Sai Enclave is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK formats in Mustafapur. It is a Ready to Move project by SR Group of Companies. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 740.0 sq.ft.. There is 1 building. SR Sai Enclave is located in Adampur, Phulwari Sharif.There are multiple amenities for residents at SR Sai Enclave which includes Power Backup. Young families with children will love the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting. Own a home in SR Sai Enclave today!.Mustafapur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
24x7 Security
Power Backup
+1
SR Sai Enclave Project Images
Rajveer Singh
Owner
Resale
SR Sai Enclave
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹634.00/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Tribhuvan School- 2.2 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0.1 km
VISHNU KANT SAHAY
Owner
1/2
Resale
SR Sai Enclave
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline