More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

Flats for Sale in Mustafapur, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mustafapur? Search from 86+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mustafapur. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Mustafapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mustafapur, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (667 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kaliket Nagar, Mustafapur
2 BHK Flat (790 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kothwan, Mustafapur
3 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹66.48 L
Kaliket Nagar, Mustafapur
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Mustafapur
3 BHK Flat (912 sq.ft)
₹59.04 L
Kaliket Nagar, Mustafapur
2 BHK Flat (1034 sq.ft)
₹67.21 L
Kothwan, Mustafapur
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kothwan, Danapur
3 BHK Flat (1335 sq.ft)
₹86.78 L
Kothwan, Mustafapur
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kothwan, Danapur
3 BHK Flat (1448 sq.ft)
₹86.88 L
Kothwan, Mustafapur
...Read more
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/6
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/4
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Tribhuvan MoreLift
Updated
2w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/3
New Booking
₹66.48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
RB
Realty Bihar
1/4
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/7
New Booking
₹59.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹67.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallPower BackupChildren Play Area
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyLift
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹86.78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFalse CeilingLift
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹86.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/3
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
3135 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0.1 km
R
Ravi
1/6
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
R V PRATAP
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
Pranav Chaudhary
Owner
1/25
Resale
Kashyap Green City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹86.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹86.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹94.08 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/18
Resale
Sai Palazzo
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Winsome Winsome Kripanand Enclave
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Winsome Winsome Kripanand Enclave
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/30
Resale
Kashyap Green City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹69.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
R
Ravi
1/6
New Booking
₹63.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Winsome Winsome Kripanand Enclave
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Sunny Krishna
Owner
1/2
Resale
Gharonda Mithila Tower
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Sujeeta Singh
Owner
1/18
Resale
J G Manju Residency
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AH
Aarohi Homes
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothwan, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹79.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
Dipesh Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
RERA
₹81.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
PP
Patwari Projects
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Babakkarpur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mustafapur, Patna

Kothwan
1 people rated this locality
5
7,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mustafapur, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Green City
3 BHK Apartment
Mustafapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakriti The Nest
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mustafapur,Patna
34.51 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundeshwari Crescent
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mustafapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Green Brahma Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mustafapur,Patna
29.4 L-45.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arika Kanak Regency
3 BHK Apartment
Mustafapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen JK Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mustafapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Anuanand Capital Centre
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mustafapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karta Griham
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mustafapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kripa Pallazo
3 BHK Apartment
Mustafapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gharonda Mithila Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mustafapur,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mustafapur, Patna