Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Independent Houses for Sale in Nohsa, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Nohsa? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Nohsa, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1361 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Shivpuri, Chitkohra
6 BHK Independent House (1701 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Police Colony, Anisabad
3 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Bailey Road
12 BHK Independent House (3100 sq.ft)
₹3.51 Cr
Ramjaipal Nagar, Danapur
4.5 BHK Independent House (2380 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
New Patliputra Colony, Patliputra Colony
7 BHK Independent House (1361 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Raja Bazar, Indrapuri
7 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Anisabad
8 BHK Independent House (2750 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Anisabad
3 BHK Independent House (2552 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Ramjaipal Nagar, Danapur
5 BHK Independent House (909 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sri Krishna Nagar, Kidwaipuri
...Read more
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
5.98 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
5d ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/3
4.46 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.99k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/4
7.26 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/6
5.78 km away
Resale
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Jayprakash Narayan International...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
6.31 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.37k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
4.48 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
4.48 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/23
5.78 km away
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
2552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Karen's High SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/8
9.56 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Ruban Memorial HospitalGated Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/2
4.46 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
2382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Mahavir Cancer Sansthan & Research Centre (MCSRC)Close to Police...+ More
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/4
4.48 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
2382 sq.ft
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/6
7.26 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
8.58 km away
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/7
7.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Rashid Alam
Owner
1/4
2.78 km away
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge Public School (C.P.S)- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmEvergreen compl...+ More
Aftab Alam
Owner
1/9
2.78 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Rohit Raj
Owner
1/9
2.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/12
5.22 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Sumit Raj
Owner
1/27
4.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Rudranarayan Singh
Owner
1/14
2.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Khagaul- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Emergency Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Mauza Khajpura, Patna- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NP
Owner
7.38 km away
Resale
Dream House
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis High School- 1.2 kmShreyas Hospital- 0.1 kmMadhuram- 0.7 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nohsa, Patna

Vrindavan Colony
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nohsa, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Technoculture Vastu Vihar Ara Ph 03 Ext 01
3, 4 BHK Villas
Koilwar,Bhojpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nohsa, Patna

Kurkuri
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhusaula Danapur Chak
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Phulwari Sharif
43 people rated this locality
4.89
6,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khagaul
15 people rated this locality
4.92
7,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muhammadpur Korji
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gorgawan
4,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hadaspura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Anisabad
6 people rated this locality
4.75
13,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haroon Nagar
6,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalalpur
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft