More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2375

Flats for Sale in Nohsa, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nohsa? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nohsa. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Nohsa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nohsa, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1252 sq.ft)
₹93.96 L
Murlichack
3 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹87.48 L
Jalalpur, Patna
Maurya Grand City (1083 sq.ft)
₹70.01 L - 95.02 L
Danapur, Patna
Keshwar Enclave (1240 sq.ft)
₹80.6 L - 1.04 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Venus Capital Heights (1723 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Mundeshwari Megapolis (1507 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Aarohi City (1220 sq.ft)
₹91.5 L - 1.32 Cr
Danapur, Patna
HH Shyama Enclave (1071 sq.ft)
₹64.26 L - 99.66 L
Phulwari Sharif, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1252 sq.ft)
₹93.96 L
Jalalpur
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹79.75 L
Dhanaut, Patna
...Read more
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
MV
Maurya Vihar Builders And Construction Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L - 77.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.9 L - 95.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
2d ago
AA
Apna Ashiana Homes
1/12
3.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
VS
Venus Star Construction Pvt Ltd
1/33
6.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
MM
Mundeshwari Multicon
1/44
4.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
AH
Aarohi Homes
1/23
7.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/12
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulwari Sharif, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹64.26 L - 75.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.62 L - 99.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopLiftPower Backup
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/7
3.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹79.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/27
6.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AB
ASHIANA BUILDCON PVT LTD
1/19
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Phulwari Sharif, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹84.9 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/15
5.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 60.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 83.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K - 8.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
UE
UMRAWAT ENGICON PVT LTD
1/10
5.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
2d ago
KS
Kirti Sagar Construction Pvt Ltd
1/30
6.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹56.88 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹91.97 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
R V PRATAP
Owner
1/2
3.89 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/7
4.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 99.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
4.46 km away
New Booking
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
GP
Gyan Property
1/3
5.9 km away
New Booking
₹93.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmPatna Seva Foundation- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmKP Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
GP
Gyan Property
1/4
5.07 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Tribhuvan School- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Emergency Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | RC western Mall, Patna- 0.1 kmFashi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
7.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹30.52 L - 46.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 69.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.7 L - 96.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/23
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jamsaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
4d ago
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/6
3.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹67.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallPower BackupChildren Play Area
AARTHIK HOUSING LTD
Owner
1/5
2.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
3.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹86.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
SS
Sai Sampann Infra LLP
1/28
6.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹73.58 L - 83.16 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.98 L - 83.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.24 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
PV
Prop Ventures
1/3
6.45 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nohsa, Patna

6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nohsa, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Peace Ramanand Complex
3 BHK Apartment
Nohsa,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apna Ashiana Indraprasth
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nohsa,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shafaf Heaven Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nohsa,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metroplex Ram Jiwan Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nohsa,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Engicon Ayesha Residency
Property
Nohsa,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeya Usha Ram Prawesh Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nohsa,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alaska Imperial Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Nohsa,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Jawahar Complex Shabnam Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nohsa,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nohsa, Patna

7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Phulwari Sharif
43 people rated this locality
4.89
6,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khagaul
15 people rated this locality
4.92
7,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.