More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Rajapur, Indira Nagar, Lodipur, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajapur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajapur, Indira Nagar, Lodipur, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1361 sq.ft)
₹34.04 L
Indira Nagar, Lodipur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹22.52 L
Indira Nagar, Lodipur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.15 L
Indira Nagar, Lodipur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹25.79 L
Indira Nagar, Lodipur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹25.21 L
Indira Nagar, Lodipur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹29.99 L
Indira Nagar, Lodipur
Residential Plot (1361 sq.ft)
₹33.33 L
Indira Nagar, Lodipur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹25.8 L
Indira Nagar, Lodipur
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹38.68 L
Indira Nagar, Lodipur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹32.99 L
Indira Nagar, Lodipur
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹34.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹22.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹30.15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹25.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹25.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/6
New Booking
₹33.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/6
New Booking
₹25.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹38.68 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹32.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/6
New Booking
₹26.61 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹28.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/3
New Booking
₹32.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹25.32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹25.26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/6
New Booking
₹47.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹26.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/6
New Booking
₹37.82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rajapur, Patna

Old Jakkanpur
11,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
11,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Ji Salai
5,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajapur, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandra Kamla Binay Apartment
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Buddha Colony,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prachi Pushpanjali Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Mainpur Diara,Patna