Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Aakriti The Nest

Sort by:
Relevance
AT
by Aakriti Buildcon Pvt Ltd

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

1.56 Acres

Patna's residential project, Aakriti The Nest is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 1 RK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK formats in Mustafapur. It is a Under Construction project by Aakriti Buildcon Pvt Ltd. Aakriti The Nest is set in an area of 1.56 Acres and is complete with various modern-day amenities. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 280.0 sq.ft.. There are 154 units in Aakriti The Nest. There is 1 building. Aakriti The Nest is located in Abhimanyu Nagar,Danapur.Other provisions include access to Community Hall, Sewage Treatment Plant. There is provision for Visitor Parking. Own a home in Aakriti The Nest today!.Aakriti The Nest is a RERA registered project with ID BRERAP00358-2/372/R-149/2018.Mustafapur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Entrance Lobby
Community Hall
Solar Lighting
Swimming Pool
Cycling & Jogging Track
Visitor Parking
+3
Aakriti The Nest Project Images
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/18
New Booking
Aakriti The Nest
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Paras HMRI PatnaClose to Tribhuvan MoreClose to Fashion Factory