More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2471

Flats for Sale in FCI Colony, Kaliket Nagar, Danapur, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in FCI Colony? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in FCI Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in FCI Colony, Kaliket Nagar, Danapur, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1252 sq.ft)
₹93.96 L
Murlichack
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹79.75 L
Dhanaut, Patna
Venus Capital Heights (1723 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Kirti Raman Residency (875 sq.ft)
₹56.88 L - 1.16 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Krishna Apartment (1260 sq.ft)
₹75.6 L - 92.28 L
Danapur, Patna
GBN Skywalk (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Mundeshwari Megapolis (1507 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Sunrise Rupaspur City (1075 sq.ft)
₹92.45 L - 1.54 Cr
Rukanpura, Patna
Kumar Raghuvar Complex (1624 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Danapur - Khagaul Road, Patna
Lalmati Damas Palace (1201 sq.ft)
₹72.06 L - 99.48 L
Dhanaut, Patna
...Read more
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/7
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹79.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
VS
Venus Star Construction Pvt Ltd
1/33
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
4w ago
KS
Kirti Sagar Construction Pvt Ltd
1/30
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹56.88 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹91.97 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
UE
Umrawat Engicon Private Limited
1/10
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
4d ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/27
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MM
Mundeshwari Multicon
1/44
3.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/22
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹92.45 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
KC
Kumar Construction
1/34
1.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur - Khagaul Road, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/7
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 99.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
KS
Kaushal Singh (broker)
1/7
0.9 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/17
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 56.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
6d ago
Pranav Chaudhary
Owner
1/25
1.18 km away
Resale
Kashyap Green City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AA
Apna Ashiana Homes
1/12
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/7
0.54 km away
New Booking
₹59.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
1.74 km away
New Booking
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
1.74 km away
New Booking
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
R
Ravi
1/6
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/4
1.37 km away
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmPind Balluchi- 0.1 kmR C Western Mall- 0.5 km
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/23
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jamsaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
1.74 km away
New Booking
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
R
Ravi
1/6
1.85 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/18
1.22 km away
Resale
Sai Palazzo
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
2.06 km away
New Booking
₹73.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/6
1.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85.98 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Karen's High SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
SO
Shree Om Sai Group
1/29
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹61.16 L - 77.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.16 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around FCI Colony, Patna

Bibiganj
4,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lal Kothi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sultanpur
5,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kusumpuram Colony
6,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bank Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around FCI Colony, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambition Paradise
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
42.56 L-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Raghuvar Complex
3 BHK Apartment
Danapur - Khagaul Road,Patna
1.06 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arika Kanak Regency
3 BHK Apartment
Mustafapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen JK Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mustafapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandani Aman Sks Complex C And D
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Danapur - Khagaul Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Shanvi Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asthanu Resham Enclave
Property
Danapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maheshwari Mukesh Heritage
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhanta Ramayana
3 BHK Apartment
Danapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildmax Vrindavan Residency