More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2467

Flats for Sale in Digha, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Digha? Housing.com offers 44+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 51+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Digha. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Digha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Digha, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1376 sq.ft)
₹89.51 L
Digha
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Digha, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Digha, Patna
Balaji Aangan (1055 sq.ft)
₹67.52 L - 1.01 Cr
Ashiana Digha Road, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1406 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Digha
Residential Plot (1379 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Digha
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Digha, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1421 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Digha
Venus Capital Heights (1723 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Mundeshwari Megapolis (1507 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Danapur, Patna
...Read more
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Srisatya Uprem Apartment
RERA
₹89.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/3
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Michael's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmAsian City Hospital - Best Hospital in Patna- 2.4 kmKRISHNASHREE- 0.1 kmP&...+ More
Updated
4d ago
R
Ravi
1/9
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kameshwar Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ashiana Digha Road, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹67.93 L - 74.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹88.02 L - 88.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/7
New Booking
Srisatya Uprem Apartment
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1379 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Michael's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.1 kmHarilal's- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/8
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
VS
Venus Star Construction Pvt Ltd
1/33
6.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
MM
Mundeshwari Multicon
1/44
9.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
AH
Aarohi Homes
1/23
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹30.52 L - 46.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 69.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.7 L - 96.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PV
Prop Ventures
1/5
4.11 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/17
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 56.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
4d ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/27
6.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MD
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in North Shastri Nagar, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
PV
Prop Ventures
1/6
2.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SS
Sai Sampann Infra LLP
1/28
5.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹73.58 L - 83.16 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.98 L - 83.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.24 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/7
5.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 99.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
AA
Apna Ashiana Homes
1/12
7.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/16
5.97 km away
New Booking
Lalmati Damas Palace
RERA
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/15
7.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 60.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 83.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K - 8.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
PV
Prop Ventures
1/3
6.93 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
7.15 km away
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
UE
UMRAWAT ENGICON PVT LTD
1/10
7.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
1d ago
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
4.11 km away
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
4.11 km away
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/6
4.11 km away
New Booking
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
MV
Maurya Vihar Builders And Construction Pvt Ltd
1/20
7.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L - 77.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.9 L - 95.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
1d ago
Kumar Shubhangam
Owner
1/9
3.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Digha, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ram Plaza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
16.94 L-41.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Budha Deo Savitri Housing Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvodaya Silver Coast
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srisatya Uprem Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Minakshi Panmati Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Florian Construction Suraj Suman
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashishmahal Signature Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansha Shiv Dham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
27.75 L-44.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Sahai Shanti Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Digha, Patna

7,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Digha Ghat
3 people rated this locality
4.5
7,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajeev Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.27
30,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Boring Road