Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Digha, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
FC
Florian Construction Private Limited
1/4

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Digha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
SA
Sai Ashray Nirman India Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Parmanand Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Digha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
Updated
4w ago
SS
Srisatya Sai Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Srisatya Uprem Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Digha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Digha)

SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura

1 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 56.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
VS
Venus Star Construction Pvt Ltd
1/33
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K - 12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1723 - 4591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
PV
Prop Ventures
1/23
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
DP
Durga Projects and Infrastructure
1/24
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Digha Ghat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2439 - 3550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
FH
First Home Buildcon Private Limited
1/34
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashiana Digha Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
RP
Royal Premium Developers
1/29
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Yadav Colony

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2723 - 4089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
GR
Greensquare Realtech PVT LTD
1/18
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Yadav Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹70.13 L - 77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SH
Sanrachna Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 696 - 1463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SK
Satish Kumar
1/3
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patliputra Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 5478 - 6911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
OI
ORB Infrastructure Private Limited
1/2
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Keshri Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 162173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SA
Sai Ashribad Infratech
1/9
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mainpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 725 - 1204 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
II
Iyom India Construction Private limited
1/6
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in North Sri Krishna Puri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 626 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SO
Square One Associates
1/11
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request