Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in West Ram Krishna Nagar, Ramkrishan Nagar, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (West Ram Krishna Nagar)

GP
Gyan Property
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmPatna Seva Foundation- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmKP Mall- 0.1 km
GP
Gyan Property
1/2
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹87.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmAkshat Seva Sadan- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SUPER 30 KIDS PLAY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
Subodh Kumar
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmVishal Mega Mart- 0.1 kmCentro Mal...+ More
Saryoo Sharma
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.6 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1 km  ...+ More
User
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmBansi Vihar Restaurant...+ More
Shubam Kumar
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Ka...+ More
Sangeeta
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ritu Yadav
Owner
1/10
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmForesto Paradise- 0.1 ...+ More
Manish Sinha
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yuvraj Rajput
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Kankarbagh, Patna- 0.1...+ More
Jiya Sharma
Owner
1/20
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmVishal Mega Mart- 0.1 ...+ More
Raja Sharma
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raja Sharma
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmMediversal Multi Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh-...+ More
Soniya Singh
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.4 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Raja Sharma
1/3
3.3 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.6 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Ka...+ More
SONU RAJ
Owner
1/4
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RIPUDAMAN SHRIVASTAVA
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around West Ram Krishna Nagar, Patna

New Etwarpur
7,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dasratha
6,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
6,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around West Ram Krishna Nagar, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudha Gangeshwari Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulwari Sharif,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around West Ram Krishna Nagar, Patna

Sipara
5 people rated this locality
4.8
7,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramkrishan Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
6,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mithapur
9 people rated this locality
4.78
9,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohia Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
23,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadhnapuri
1 people rated this locality
5
4,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Prakash Nagar
3 people rated this locality
5
7,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kurthaul
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Aitwarpur Village
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dariapur