More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in New Etwarpur, Sipara, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Etwarpur? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Etwarpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Etwarpur, Sipara, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1030 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sipara, Patna
Anshul 7 Planet (1050 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sipara, Patna
4 BHK Independent House (1107 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sipara, Patna
...Read more
AH
Anshul Homes Pvt Ltd
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sipara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (New Etwarpur)

Shivani Sinha
Owner
1/9
5.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmVishal Mega Mart- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/9
6.7 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Happy Homes
1/2
0.4 km away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, PatnaAmphitheatre
AH
Agrani Homes Real Marketing Pvt Ltd
1/7
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sipara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1300 sq.ft.
SE
Samriddhi Engicon Private Limited
1/15
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sipara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1119 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
AE
Ashirwad Engicon Pvt Ltd
1/7
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramkrishan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 633 - 986 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
MG
Magadh Green Homes
1/10
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sipara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1350 - 1553 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around New Etwarpur, Patna

West Ram Krishna Nagar
5,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dasratha
6,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
6,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around New Etwarpur, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Karuna Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sipara,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Ghosh Enclave
Property
Gardanibagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitkohra,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Baba Dham Global Infra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahavir Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaurasia Jagat Prasad Enclave